ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Bildrulle 9007213
*
nr 900 7213
Bildrulle
China, watercolour, subject: 45 x 87,
Kina, Akvarell, motivet: 45 x 87
Estimate:
500
Sold:
SEK 700
Auction date:
Monday June 16 2014
at 19:29:13
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
13/6 06:28:45
1
Vinnande bud
16/6 15:23:06
2
200 kr
16/6 15:23:22
2
300 kr
16/6 16:26:08
2
400 kr
16/6 17:57:19
2
600 kr
- Specialauktion
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller asiatisk asien bildrulle kina kinesisk kinesiskt vattenfärg
-
9317 WATERCOLOUR
Alain Soucasse (b. 1951), Sweden. Signed, dated -8..//
Auction ends
this Monday
3 juni at 19:27
-
9081 WATERCOLOUR
Lee Kanold, dated - 2000, katt på stol. Signed. Im..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
this Monday
3 juni at 20:46
-
3100 WATERCOLOUR
unidentified artist. Signed, watercolour, "Tallin"..//
Auction ends
this Monday
3 juni at 19:16
-
3383 WATERCOLOUR
Robert, scene from Venice. Signed, watercolour, Im..//
Auction ends
this Monday
3 juni at 20:01
-
9035 WATERCOLOUR
Thage Nordholm (1927-1990), Sweden. Signed, familj..//
Auction ends
this Monday
3 juni at 20:58
-
3226 WATERCOLOUR
Tom Krestesen (b. 1927), Denmark. Signed, dated 85..//
Auction ends
this Monday
3 juni at 20:16
*
Bildrulle
nr 900 7213
Bildrulle
China, watercolour, subject: 45 x 87,
Kina, Akvarell, motivet: 45 x 87
Estimate: | 500 |
---|---|
Sold: | SEK 700 |
Auction date: |
Monday June 16 2014 |
- Bid history
Time | Bidder | Bid |
---|---|---|
13/6 06:28:45 | 1 | Vinnande bud |
16/6 15:23:06 | 2 | 200 kr |
16/6 15:23:22 | 2 | 300 kr |
16/6 16:26:08 | 2 | 400 kr |
16/6 17:57:19 | 2 | 600 kr |
- Specialauktion
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller asiatisk asien bildrulle kina kinesisk kinesiskt vattenfärg
-
9317 WATERCOLOUR
Alain Soucasse (b. 1951), Sweden. Signed, dated -8..//
Auction ends
this Monday
3 juni at 19:27 -
9081 WATERCOLOUR
Lee Kanold, dated - 2000, katt på stol. Signed. Im..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
this Monday
3 juni at 20:46 -
3100 WATERCOLOUR
unidentified artist. Signed, watercolour, "Tallin"..//
Auction ends
this Monday
3 juni at 19:16
-
3383 WATERCOLOUR
Robert, scene from Venice. Signed, watercolour, Im..//
Auction ends
this Monday
3 juni at 20:01 -
9035 WATERCOLOUR
Thage Nordholm (1927-1990), Sweden. Signed, familj..//
Auction ends
this Monday
3 juni at 20:58 -
3226 WATERCOLOUR
Tom Krestesen (b. 1927), Denmark. Signed, dated 85..//
Auction ends
this Monday
3 juni at 20:16